Whaddon 10hr 17/09/11

Class: 3


Class 3 Results

Rider Name Class Make Model Start Time End Time Laps Penalties Time Fastest Lap
9 Graham Albrecht 3 Yamaha WR250F 08:06:35.062 18:05:35.094 40 0 09:59:00.032 00:13:28.013
51 Ben Ilott 3 Yamaha WR250F 08:06:35.062 18:05:35.094 40 0 09:59:00.032 00:13:28.013
855 Roman Stephens 3 KTM EXC 125 08:06:35.062 18:05:35.094 40 0 09:59:00.032 00:13:28.013
96 Brian Collins 3 KTM 250EXC -F 08:09:39.828 18:03:16.578 37 0 09:53:36.75 00:14:11.031
230 Stephen Tuffin 3 TM 300 08:09:39.828 18:03:16.578 37 0 09:53:36.75 00:14:11.031
849 Eric Rippingale 3 KTM EXC 300 08:09:39.828 18:03:16.578 37 0 09:53:36.75 00:14:11.031
87 Pete Bormond 3 KTM EXC-250F 08:07:34.922 17:53:42.656 36 0 09:46:07.734 00:14:21.14
97 Robert Raymond 3 KTM 250 EXC-F 08:07:34.922 17:53:42.656 36 0 09:46:07.734 00:14:21.14
856 John Stevens 3 KTM EXC 250 08:07:34.922 17:53:42.656 36 0 09:46:07.734 00:14:21.14
325 David Lloyd 3 Husaberg 570 08:07:31.281 18:08:26.016 32 2 10:00:54.735 00:13:51.409
842 Peter Fairchild 3 Honda XR600 08:07:31.281 18:08:26.016 32 2 10:00:54.735 00:13:51.409
843 Paul Hodson 3 KTM EXC 450 08:07:31.281 18:08:26.016 32 2 10:00:54.735 00:13:51.409
53 Phil Golding 3 Yamaha WR250F 08:09:00.391 17:36:56.531 28 0 09:27:56.14 00:14:35.187
54 Beverley Callaby 3 Yamaha WR250F 08:09:00.391 17:36:56.531 28 0 09:27:56.14 00:14:35.187
55 Jason Callaby 3 Yamaha WR250F 08:09:00.391 17:36:56.531 28 0 09:27:56.14 00:14:35.187
102 Nick Woolcott 3 KTM EXC 400 08:08:47.359 18:17:54.844 30 27 10:09:07.485 00:14:54.157
141 Jerry Gossington 3 KTM EXC 450 08:08:47.359 18:17:54.844 30 27 10:09:07.485 00:14:54.157
455 Paul Thomas 3 KTM EXC 350 08:08:47.359 18:17:54.844 30 27 10:09:07.485 00:14:54.157
76 Chris Goddard 3 Gas Gas EC300 08:07:52.672 17:50:32.687 23 0 09:42:40.015 00:15:30.047
88 Adam Thody 3 Kawasaki KDX 250 08:07:52.672 17:50:32.687 23 0 09:42:40.015 00:15:30.047
848 Ben Goddard 3 Suzuki TSX125 08:07:52.672 17:50:32.687 23 0 09:42:40.015 00:15:30.047
90 Paul Nash 3 Gas Gas EC 250 08:10:28.047 16:28:21.656 18 0 08:17:53.609 00:15:23.547
169 Thorne Smith 3 Gas Gas EC 300 08:10:28.047 16:28:21.656 18 0 08:17:53.609 00:15:23.547
290 Julia Nash 3 Gas Gas Randonne 125 08:10:28.047 16:28:21.656 18 0 08:17:53.609 00:15:23.547

tbec
email: Ray Carver
Produced by MJH Software
Copyright © MJH Software, 2002-2009